Ursuline College

BookLook Listing 1314 FALL

AC 210 Introduction to Financial Acct 01 Singh Rita
AC 210 Introduction to Financial Acct U1 Theiss Raymond
AC 211 Principles of Managerial Accounting U2 Theiss Raymond
AC 325 Cost Accounting 01 Singh Rita
AC 475 Internship 01 Verner Robert
AR 106 Design Foundations I 01 Perna Rosaria
AR 108 Painting I* AE 01 Fallon Pat
AR 112 Digital Photography *AE 01 Perna Rosaria
AR 114 Introduction to Graphic Design 01 Perna Rosaria
AR 115 Introduction to Ceramics 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 200 Metalcraft 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 203 Introduction to Printmaking 01 Fallon Pat
AR 219 Drawing II 01 Fallon Pat
AR 231 Painting II 01 Fallon Pat
AR 235 Intermediate Ceramics 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 252 Survey Western Art 1250 Today* AE 01 Fallon Pat
AR 301 Relief Printmaking 01 Fallon Pat
AR 302 Intaglio Printmaking 01 Fallon Pat
AR 311 Html & Web Design I 01 Paternite Judy
AR 320 Advanced Drawing 01 Fallon Pat
AR 332 Advanced Painting 01 Fallon Pat
AR 337 Intermediate Metalcraft 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 360 Professional Practices 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 403 Special Studies in Painting 01 Fallon Pat
AR 404 Special Studies in Printmaking 01 Fallon Pat
AR 405 Contemporary Printmaking 01 Fallon Pat
AR 429 Special Studies in Drawing 01 Fallon Pat
AR 436 Advanced Ceramics 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 438 Advanced Metalcraft 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 441 Sl:Senior Studio Workshop 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 445 Special Studies in Ceramics 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 458 Advanced Metalcraft in Enamel 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 461 Independent Study 01 Fallon Pat
AR 475 Internship 01 Perna Rosaria
AT 101 Introduction to Art Therapy 01 Tharp Natalie
AT 206 Art Therapy Applications 01 Wright Jennifer
ATC 501 History & Theory of ATC 01 Rule-Hoffman Richard
ATC 502 Intro to Professional Counseling 01 Seaman Megan
ATC 503 Child & Adolescent Treatment 01 Rule-Hoffman Richard
ATC 505 Counseling Theories 01 Seaman Megan
ATC 507 Group Process 01 Jacobs Amy
ATC 507 Group Process 02 Jacobs Amy
ATC 508 Family Systems 01 Kim-Appel DoHee
ATC 509 Psychopathology 01 Jacobs Amy
ATC 513W Tablet Technology in Counsel & AT 01 Rule-Hoffman Gail
ATC 520 Assessment 01 Rule-Hoffman Richard
ATC 544 Art Therapy Studio I 01 Miller Gretchen
ATC 545W Creative Growth & Selp Expression 01 Burke Kathleen
ATC 546 Clinical I 01 Meros Diane
ATC 547 Clinical II 01 Simms Bronwyn
ATC 548 Appraisal 01 Kim-Appel DoHee
ATC 549 Intership I 01 Meros Diane
ATC 549 Intership I 02 Meros Diane
ATC 549B Internship I 01 Meros Diane
ATC 549B Internship I 02 Meros Diane
ATC 550 Internship II 01 Meros Diane
ATC 550 Internship II 02 Meros Diane
ATC 550B Internship II 01 Meros Diane
ATC 550B Internship II 02 Meros Diane
ATC 591 Research Design I 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 594 Research Design Seminar II 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 595 Reseach: Thesis/Project 01 Tharp Natalie
ATC 596 Integrative Seminar 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 603 Diagnosis 01 Kim-Appel DoHee
ATC 648 Case Studies 01 Seaman Megan
ATC 649 Advanced Clinic 01 Meros Diane
ATC 649 Advanced Clinic 02 Meros Diane
ATC 649B Advanced Clinic 01 Meros Diane
BI 111 Human Environment 01 Snyder Jenise
BI 111L Human Environment Lab 01 Snyder Jenise
BI 111L Human Environment Lab 02 Snyder Jenise
BI 130 Human Biology: Birth through Aging U1 Kavran Elizabeth
BI 130L Human Bio: Birth through Aging Lab U1 Kavran Elizabeth
BI 200 Intro Biology biodiversity 01 Hanniford Glenn
BI 200 Intro Biology biodiversity 02 Kyle Mark
BI 200L Intro Biology Lab 01 Hanniford Glenn
BI 200L Intro Biology Lab 02 Hanniford Glenn
BI 200L Intro Biology Lab 03 Kyle Mark
BI 214 Anatomy & Phys I 01 Kolesar Janet
BI 214 Anatomy & Phys I 02 Kolesar Janet
BI 214 Anatomy & Phys I 03 Kolesar Janet
BI 214L Anatomy & Physiology I Lab 01 Muehlheim Roberta
BI 214L Anatomy & Physiology I Lab 02 Muehlheim Roberta
BI 214L Anatomy & Physiology I Lab 03 Kolesar Janet
BI 214L Anatomy & Physiology I Lab 04 Moomaw Andrea
BI 214L Anatomy & Physiology I Lab 05 Moomaw Andrea
BI 215 Anatomy & Physiology II 01 Reiter Marcie
BI 215L Anat & Phys II Lab 01 Reiter Marcie
BI 220 Human Genetics & Genomics U3 N/A N/A
BI 232 Clinical Microbiology 01 Yu Lita
BI 232 Clinical Microbiology 02 Yu Lita
BI 232L Clinical Microbiology Lab 01 Yu Lita
BI 232L Clinical Microbiology Lab 02 Yu Lita
BI 300 Intro Med Terminology 01 Kolesar Janet
BI 310 Pathophysiology 01 Kyle Mark
BI 310 Pathophysiology 02 Kyle Mark
BI 350 Comparative Animal Physiology 01 Kyle Mark
BI 350L Laboratory Animal Physiology 01 Kyle Mark
BI 400 Service Learning 01 Hanniford Glenn
BI 400 Service Learning 02 Kolesar Janet
BI 400 Service Learning 03 Kyle Mark
BI 400 Service Learning 04 Snyder Jenise
BI 400 Service Learning 05 Yu Lita
BI 435 Genetics 01 Hanniford Glenn
BI 435L Genetics Lab 01 Hanniford Glenn
BI 452A Experiment Project I 01 Yu Lita
BI 453A Senior Thesis 01 Yu Lita
BU 125 Introduction To Business 01 Cafarelli Anthony
BU 199 Prior Learning PL N/A N/A
BU 210 Principles of Management 01 Cafarelli Anthony
BU 210 Principles of Management U2 Cafarelli Anthony
BU 220 Principles of Marketing 01 Good Barbara
BU 220 Principles of Marketing U3 Good Barbara
BU 310 Principles of Finance I 01 Verner Robert
BU 310 Principles of Finance I U3 Verner Robert
BU 330 Human Resource Management 01 Cafarelli Anthony
BU 330 Human Resource Management U3 N/A N/A
BU 335 Compensation U1 Dailey James
BU 336 Organizational Development U2 Hammel Laura
BU 340 Business Law 01 Brown Anne
BU 340 Business Law U2 Tucci Michael
BU 350 International Business 10 N/A N/A
BU 350 International Business U1 Nettis, Jr. Jack
BU 360A Business Protocol I U1 Good Barbara
BU 360B Business Protocol II U2 Good Barbara
BU 360C Bus Protocol III U3 Good Barbara
BU 375 Business Statistics U1 Verner Robert
BU 430 Labor Relations U2 Dailey James
BU 435 Current Topics in HR Management U3 N/A N/A
BU 450 Business Policy U2 Good Barbara
BU 475 Internship 01 Verner Robert
CH 103 General Chemistry I 01 Deley Mary Kay
CH 103L General Chemistry I Lab 01 Deley Mary Kay
CH 105 Principles of Chemistry I 01 Mathys Melissa
CH 105L Principles of Chemistry I Lab 01 Mathys Melissa
CH 108 Intro General Organic & Biochem 01 Preston Sarah
CH 108 Intro General Organic & Biochem 02 Preston Sarah
CH 108 Intro General Organic & Biochem 03 Preston Sarah
CH 108L Intro General Organic & Biochem Lab 01 Deley Mary Kay
CH 108L Intro General Organic & Biochem Lab 02 Deley Mary Kay
CH 108L Intro General Organic & Biochem Lab 03 Deley Mary Kay
CH 108L Intro General Organic & Biochem Lab 04 Pendery John
CH 221 Organic Chemistry I 01 Preston Sarah
CH 221L Organic Chemistry I Lab 01 Pendery John
CH 221L Organic Chemistry I Lab 02 Pendery John
CH 422 Biochemistry 01 Mathys Melissa
CH 422L Biochemistry Lab 01 Mathys Melissa
CH 487 Undergraduate Research CC Mathys Melissa
CIP 580 Supervision of Curr/Prof Developmen 01 N/A N/A
CIP 582 Improving Instructional Methodology 01 Klimm Sharon
CIP 595 Instructional Leadership Practicum 01 Klimm Sharon
CIP 595 Instructional Leadership Practicum 02 Klimm Sharon
EC 102 Macroeconomics 01 Verner Robert
EC 102 Macroeconomics U2 Verner Robert
EC 103 Microeconomics U1 Verner Robert
ED 506E Learning Disabilities 01 N/A N/A
ED 506H Autism & Aspergers 01 N/A N/A
ED 506K Under Agression 01 N/A N/A
ED 506Q Reading Fundamentals #1 01 N/A N/A
ED 506R Behavior is Language 01 N/A N/A
ED 506S Reading Fundamentals #2 01 N/A N/A
ED 506T Reading Fundamentals #3 01 N/A N/A
ED 506Y Educational Assessment 01 N/A N/A
ED 507A Why DI? 01 N/A N/A
ED 509 Field Experience I 01 Kane Martin
ED 509 Field Experience I 02 Kane Martin
ED 520 Instructional Leadership 01 Connell James
ED 530 Curriculum Development 01 Connell James
ED 536 School Climate 01 Nugent Patricia
ED 549 Profession Staff Development 01 Wagner Darla
ED 554 Current Issues & Problems Principal 01 Kane Martin
ED 560 Educational Research 01 Sternad Jeanne
ED 570 School Finance 01 Hunt Robert
ED 575 School Law 01 Toth David
ED 589 Administrative & Instructional Tech 01 Anderson Cynthia
EDA 301 Integrated Math Methods 01 Chordas David
EDA 303 Integrated Social Studies Methods 01 Chordas David
EDA 310 Reading & Literacy AYA 01 Dean Katrinka
EDA 440 Student Teaching AYA 01 Stark-Kurtz Dee
EDA 513 Adv Studies in Dev & Learning 01 Brofman Steven
EDA 520 Content Area Reading 01 Hayman Jane
EDA 520 Content Area Reading 02 Moe Jennifer
EDA 541 Curr Materials Methods Block 01 Wasserman Melvin
EDA 541 Curr Materials Methods Block 02 Brofman Steven
EDA 545 Integrated Methods for Cont Area 01 Anfang Laura
EDA 545 Integrated Methods for Cont Area 02 Michaels Jeannine
EDA 545 Integrated Methods for Cont Area 03 Johnson William
EDA 545 Integrated Methods for Cont Area 04 Anderson Brittany
EDA 550 Professional Development Seminar 01 West Edna
EDA 550 Professional Development Seminar 02 Hayman Jane
EDA 550 Professional Development Seminar 03 Buck Lois
EDA 565 Teach Intern 01 West Edna
EDA 565 Teach Intern 02 Hayman Jane
EDA 565 Teach Intern 03 Buck Lois
EDE 260 Systematic Phonics in Integrated LA 01 Moe Jennifer
EDE 330 Developmental Assessment in ECE CC Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 350 Special Education in EC 01 Tuohey Kathryn
EDE 355 Child Guidance CC Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 380 Curriculum and Materials (Block) 01 Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 410 Administering the EC Program CC Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 461 Independent Study 01 Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 511 Advanced Studies in Dev & Lrng 01 Cifranic Sandra
EDE 525 Reading Literature in Int Curr 01 Hayman Jane
EDE 525 Reading Literature in Int Curr 02 Moe Jennifer
EDE 531 Curr Mthds Mat Blk 01 Wasserman Melvin
EDE 531 Curr Mthds Mat Blk 02 Brofman Steven
EDE 550 Professional Development Seminar 01 West Edna
EDE 550 Professional Development Seminar 02 Hayman Jane
EDE 550 Professional Development Seminar 03 Buck Lois
EDE 560 Teach Intern 01 West Edna
EDE 560 Teach Intern 02 Hayman Jane
EDE 560 Teach Intern 03 Buck Lois
EDG 501 Adolescent Dev & Educ in Gr 4&5 01 Byard Sally
EDL 099 Pre-Professional Skills 01 McCaffrey Patricia
EDL 101 Introduction to Education 01 Tuohey Kathryn
EDL 210 Planning For Instruction 01 Tuohey Kathryn
EDL 210 Planning For Instruction CC Cherry Mary Jo
EDM 215 Adolescent Development in Educ 01 Stark-Kurtz Dee
EDM 308 Reading in the Content Area 01 Dean Katrinka
EDM 512 Advanced Studies in Dev. & Learning 01 Brofman Steven
EDM 525 Content in the Reading Area 01 Hayman Jane
EDM 525 Content in the Reading Area 02 Moe Jennifer
EDM 531 Curr Mthds Mat Blk 01 Wasserman Melvin
EDM 531 Curr Mthds Mat Blk 02 Brofman Steven
EDM 550 Professional Development Seminar 01 West Edna
EDM 550 Professional Development Seminar 02 Hayman Jane
EDM 550 Professional Development Seminar 03 Buck Lois
EDM 563 Teaching Internship 01 West Edna
EDM 563 Teaching Internship 02 Hayman Jane
EDM 563 Teaching Internship 03 Buck Lois
EDS 201 Foundations of Special Education 01 Tuohey Kathryn
EDS 513 Adv Stud Dev/Learn 01 Cifranic Sandra
EDS 515 Lang Dev Comm Disr 01 Tuohey Kathryn
EDS 520 Systematic Phonics CC Griggs Daisy
EDS 525 Literture Integrated Curriculum 01 Hayman Jane
EDS 525 Literture Integrated Curriculum 02 Moe Jennifer
EDS 550 Professional Development Seminar 01 West Edna
EDS 550 Professional Development Seminar 02 Hayman Jane
EDS 550 Professional Development Seminar 03 Buck Lois
EDS 560 Teaching Internshp 01 West Edna
EDS 560 Teaching Internshp 02 Hayman Jane
EDS 560 Teaching Internshp 03 Buck Lois
EDS 560 Teaching Internshp CC Hayman Jane
EDS 571 Issues & Intervention 01 Buck Lois
EN 100A College Reading Study Skills 01 Mulligan Mary
EN 100B College Writing Skills 01 Andrews Alana
EN 109 Fundamentals of Acting 01 Dunegan Jennifer
EN 135 Intro to Film *AE 01 Wright Frederick
EN 204 Introduction to Film*AE 01 Wright Frederick
EN 205 Speech Communication 01 Wiggins Celeste
EN 218 Modern European Drama* WE U3 Bruml Jan
EN 224 American Autobiography* AM 01 Pipino Mary
EN 244 Asian Literature*WO 01 Wright Frederick
EN 303 Creative Writing CC Wiggins Celeste
EN 329 American Lit I 01 Glavac Cynthia
EN 340 Creative Nonfiction Writing 01 Glavac Cynthia
EN 344 Asian Literature *WO 01 Wright Frederick
ERP 501 Reading Educ & Literacy Perspective 01 Zulandt Charlene
FH 101 Apparel Construction 01 Powers Susan
FH 220 Product Development 01 Beard May
FH 260 Fashion Illustration 01 Powers Susan
FH 288 Styling Fashion Photography 01 N/A N/A
FH 300 Presentation Board 01 Korosec Connie
FH 301 Computer Aided Design 01 Gurko Anne-Marie
FH 305 Branding 01 Beard May
FH 315 Patternmaking Fundamentals 01 Knaus Jennifer
FH 400 Visual Merchandising & Display 01 Korosec Connie
FH 420 Flat Pattern 01 Knaus Jennifer
FH 475 Internship 01 Beard May
FH 488 New York Field Study 01 Korosec Connie
HCA 350 Ope & Sys Mgmt Hca U1 Suchocki Celeste
HCA 370 Legal Aspects U2 Raphtis Harry
HCA 450 Hlth Cr Pol Form U3 Suchocki Celeste
HCI 210 Intro to HCI for Hlth Care Prof U2 Barber Teresa
HCI 310 Intermediate HCI U3 N/A N/A
HCI 450 Health Care Informatics Policy U3 Cafarelli Anthony
HI 207 Chinese Civ/Soc* WO 01 McVay Pamela
HI 214 US Social and Cultural History *AM 01 Kinsella Timothy
HI 233 Hist & Govt Ohio 01 Kinsella Timothy
HI 250 Intro to Southeast Asia*WO 01 Kinsella Timothy
HI 250 Intro to Southeast Asia*WO U3 Kinsella Timothy
HI 250 Intro to Southeast Asia*WO UC Kinsella Timothy
HI 324 Medieval Cult* WE 01 McVay Pamela
HI 336 Directed Foreign Travel U2 Lukas Anne
HI 454 Research Methods in Historic Preser 01 McVay Pamela
HIP 125 Intr To Historic Preservation 01 Stith Bari
HIP 325 American Architecture 01 Fagan Nicholas
HIP 475 Internship 01 Stith Bari
HIP 500 Methods I 01 Stith Bari
HIP 501 Methods II 01 McVay Pamela
HIP 502 Grant Writing 01 Hammel Laura
HIP 504 Survey & Nomination 01 Stith Bari
HIP 589 Foundations of Historic Preservatio 01 Stith Bari
HIP 675 Internship 01 Stith Bari
HIP 701 Thesis III 01 Stith Bari
HR 140 Introduction to HR U1 Mazurek Sheri
HR 141 Adult Learning U2 Mazurek Sheri
IT 354 Italian American*AM U2 Silvy Claudia
IT 354 Italian American*AM UC Silvy Claudia
LS 101 Int Legal Studies U1 Brown Anne
LS 115 Legal Research Writing U2 Podboy Alvin
LS 118 Computer Legal Research U3 Podboy Alvin
LS 380 Business Organizations U3 Brown Anne
LS 480 Advanced Legal Technology U2 Robinson-Brown Stacey
LS 488 Women and the Law U1 Friedman Avery
MAT 099 Introductory Algebra 01 Spellacy Joanne
MAT 114 Intermediate Algebra 01 Wiggins Michelle
MAT 114 Intermediate Algebra 02 Emanuele Rosemarie
MAT 114 Intermediate Algebra U1 Rajakumar Allison
MAT 125 Quantitative Reasoning 01 Wiggins Michelle
MAT 125 Quantitative Reasoning 02 Wiggins Michelle
MAT 125 Quantitative Reasoning U1 Gregorich Thomas
MAT 131 College Algebra 01 Wiggins Michelle
MAT 212 Introduction to Statistics 01 Emanuele Rosemarie
MAT 212 Introduction to Statistics 02 Gregorich Thomas
MAT 221 Calculus I 01 Emanuele Rosemarie
MAT 310 Number Theory 01 Emanuele Rosemarie
MBA 501 Leadership Issues in Management 01 Edmonds Amy
MBA 501 Leadership Issues in Management 02 Lipscomb Cecil
MBA 501 Leadership Issues in Management 03 Schomaker Charles
MBA 501 Leadership Issues in Management 03 Schomaker Charles
MBA 501 Leadership Issues in Management 09 Schomaker Charles
MBA 501 Leadership Issues in Management PL N/A N/A
MBA 502 Org as System I 12 Good Barbara
MBA 507 New Venture Creation 12 Good Barbara
MBA 511 Fundamentals of Financial Accountin 01 Torok Robert
MBA 512 Economics of Strategy 12 Verner Robert
MBA 554 Integrated Project Mgmt 01 Fricke Keith
MBA 554 Integrated Project Mgmt 02 Dolan Ronald
MBA 554 Integrated Project Mgmt 02 Dolan Ronald
MBA 554 Integrated Project Mgmt 09 Dolan Ronald
MBA 554 Integrated Project Mgmt 12 Fricke Keith
MBA 554 Integrated Project Mgmt CN Schomaker Charles
MBA 561 Financial Reporting & Stmt Analysis 01 Warpehoski Raj
MBA 561 Financial Reporting & Stmt Analysis 02 Warpehoski Raj
MBA 571 Managerial Accounting & Prof Ethics 01 Fleming Debra
MBA 571 Managerial Accounting & Prof Ethics CN Schomaker Charles
MBA 601 Marketing 01 Hammel Laura
MBA 601 Marketing 02 Kennedy Jeffrey
MBA 601 Marketing 02 Kennedy Jeffrey
MBA 601 Marketing 09 Kennedy Jeffrey
MBA 601 Marketing 12 Hammel Laura
MBA 602 Producing Value Operations & Logist 01 McGinty Thomas
MBA 603 International Mgmt & Global CN Schomaker Charles
MBA 632 Managing Creative People CC Schomaker Charles
MBA 633 Marketing of Innovations 01 Good Barbara
MBA 641 Managing Health Service Orgnization 01 Cafarelli Anthony
MBA 651 Strategy and Policy 01 Schomaker Charles
MBA 651 Strategy and Policy CN Schomaker Charles
MBA 664 Quality & HR Management 01 Dolan Ronald
MBA 666 Project Procurement & Prof Resp CN Schomaker Charles
MBA 671 Research Projects 01 Overbeke Kathyann
MC 103 Professional Features of PCs U1 Schmidt Inge
MC 105 Creating Professional Documents U1 Schmidt Inge
MC 107 Professinoal Multimedia Present U1 Schmidt Inge
MC 188 PC Skills 01 Schmidt Inge
MC 288 Computer Clinic Advance Prof Skills 01 Schmidt Inge
MC 360 Data Analysis for Management U2 Schmidt Inge
MGT 450 Leadership Compt U3 N/A N/A
MIS 300 Fundamentals of MIS U1 Schmidt Inge
MIS 305 Enterprise Architecture U2 Fricke Keith
MIS 315 IT Infrastructure U3 Rook David
MIS 440 Decision Support Systems U1 Gajewsky Daniel
MLS 502 Values & Exper 01 Kinsella Timothy
MM 610 Found For Theology 01 Martin Linda
MM 643 Issues & Skills in Pastoral Care/Cn 01 Martin Linda
MM 654 Ministry & Spirituality 01 Belz Lisa
MM 662 Christian Anthropology 01 Weaver Natalie
MM 681 Moral Theology 01 Belz Lisa
MM 700A Final Practicum 01 Martin Linda
MU 235 Amer Music *AE 01 Coach Leo
MU 235 Amer Music *AE U3 Coach Leo
MU 261 Applied Piano *AE 01 McNeal Machelle
MU 261 Applied Piano *AE 02 McNeal Machelle
MU 271 Applied Voice *AE 01 Litteral Lisa
MU 271 Applied Voice *AE 02 Litteral Lisa
MU 271 Applied Voice *AE 03 Bush Peter
MU 271 Applied Voice *AE 04 Bush Peter
NR 215 Foundations of Holistic Nursing Prc 01 Crowther Denise
NR 215 Foundations of Holistic Nursing Prc 02 Crowther Denise
NR 215 Foundations of Holistic Nursing Prc 03 Crowther Denise
NR 219 Core Concpt:Ind AC Shockey Perry
NR 219C Clinical AC Shockey Perry
NR 220 Pharmacology Nurs AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 226 Prof Nur:Concp Apr U2 Rogers Kathleen
NR 235 Holistic Nursing Practice Adult 01 Roberts Penny
NR 235 Holistic Nursing Practice Adult 02 Roberts Penny
NR 235 Holistic Nursing Practice Adult 03 Noy Tamara
NR 245 Holistic Nursing Practice 01 Lowery Barbara
NR 245 Holistic Nursing Practice 02 Lowery Barbara
NR 245 Holistic Nursing Practice 03 Lowery Barbara
NR 245C Holistic Nursing Practice 01 Lowery Barbara
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab 01 Rogers Kathleen
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab 02 Rogers Kathleen
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab 03 Rogers Kathleen
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab 04 Rogers Kathleen
NR 255 Professional Nursing Prac Adults I 01 Goliat Laura
NR 255 Professional Nursing Prac Adults I 02 Goliat Laura
NR 255C Prof Nsg Practice Adults I Clinical 01 Goliat Laura
NR 265 Evidence Based Prof Nursing Prac 01 Mitchell Rebecca
NR 265 Evidence Based Prof Nursing Prac 02 Mitchell Rebecca
NR 275 Pharmacology & Therapeutics 01 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 275 Pharmacology & Therapeutics 02 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 300 Clinical 01 N/A N/A
NR 300C Clinical 01 N/A N/A
NR 317 Evolv Concpt:Fam 11 Noy Tamara
NR 317 Evolv Concpt:Fam 12 Noy Tamara
NR 317 Evolv Concpt:Fam AC Noy Tamara
NR 317C Clinical AC N/A N/A
NR 318 Evolv Conc:Mntl Hl 11 Link Karen
NR 318 Evolv Conc:Mntl Hl 12 Link Karen
NR 318 Evolv Conc:Mntl Hl AC Link Karen
NR 318C Clinical AC N/A N/A
NR 319 Evolv Conc:Acu Adl AC Shockey Perry
NR 319C Clinical AC Shockey Perry
NR 320 Evolv Conc:Chronic AC Shockey Perry
NR 320C Clinical AC Shockey Perry
NR 325 Professional Nursing Prac Adults II 01 Elmore Jenna
NR 325 Professional Nursing Prac Adults II 02 Dannemiller Melissa
NR 335 Clinical Experience Adults II 01 Elmore Jenna
NR 400 Senior Level 01 N/A N/A
NR 400C Clinical 01 N/A N/A
NR 417 Adv Conc:Community 11 Crowe Mary
NR 417 Adv Conc:Community 12 Crowe Mary
NR 417 Adv Conc:Community AC Crowe Mary
NR 417C Clinical AC Crowe Mary
NR 418 Adv Conc:Leadershp 11 Sharpnack Patricia
NR 418 Adv Conc:Leadershp 12 Sharpnack Patricia
NR 418 Adv Conc:Leadershp AC Shockey Perry
NR 419 Adv Conc:Critical 11 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 419 Adv Conc:Critical 12 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 420 Adv Conc:Chld& Fam 11 Dobbs Brandi
NR 420 Adv Conc:Chld& Fam 12 Dobbs Brandi
NR 420 Adv Conc:Chld& Fam AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 420C Nursing Clinical AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 425 Integrative Clinical Experience 11 Mastrodonato Sandra
NR 425 Integrative Clinical Experience 12 Mastrodonato Sandra
NR 426 Prac Ldrshp Rn Bsn U1 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 440 Nursing Research 01 Mitchell Rebecca
NR 440 Nursing Research 02 Verner Robert
NR 440 Nursing Research U2 Mitchell Rebecca
NR 465 Professional Nrg Leadership Theory U1 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 532 Intro to Evidence Based Practice 01 Mayo M. Murray
NR 532 Intro to Evidence Based Practice 02 Mayo M. Murray
NR 533 Application of Evidence Based Prac 01 Mayo M. Murray
NR 533 Application of Evidence Based Prac 02 Robertson Kelly
NR 535 Health Care Inform 01 Molley Nicholas
NR 540 Advanced Physiology and Pathology 01 Ziats Nicholas
NR 540 Advanced Physiology and Pathology 02 Kyle Mark
NR 541 Adv Health Assmnt 01 Hasenstaub Mary
NR 541 Adv Health Assmnt 02 Capone Luann
NR 542 Adv Pharmacology 01 Hasenstaub Mary
NR 601 CNSI Adult Health Management 01 Halliday Barbara
NR 610 Family Nurse Practicum 01 Stratman Sandra
NR 611 Adult Gerontology Prac I 01 Halliday Barbara
NR 614 Adult Gerontology Prac IV 01 Halliday Barbara
NR 615 Advanced Diagnostics 01 Beal Connie
NR 615 Advanced Diagnostics 02 Eastabrooks Susan
NR 615 Advanced Diagnostics 03 Waggoner Michael
NR 616 Advaced Diagnostics AGNP/FNP 01 Stratman Sandra
NR 619 Focused Population AGNP/FNP 01 Stratman Sandra
NR 635 Focused Populations 01 Hustak Leighanne
NR 635 Focused Populations 02 Hudak Jennifer
NR 638 Adv Pract Nurs-Ped 01 Kelmes Kelly
NR 640 Teaching Evaluation 01 Klimm Sharon
NR 650A Health Care Policy 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 650A Health Care Policy 02 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 650D Adv Practice Roles & Respon 01 Baker Janet
NR 650D Adv Practice Roles & Respon 02 Baker Janet
NR 686 IS Graduate Nursing Teaching Pract 01 Baker Janet
NR 686 IS Teaching & Eval at Grad Level 02 Baker Janet
NR 700A Scientific Wrting for Nurse Prof 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 700C Scientific Writing for Prof Nurses 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 701 Biostatistics for Outcomes Mgmt Evl 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 702 Scientific & Theoretical Foundation 01 Kolcaba Katharine
NR 705 Methods for Conducting Evid Proj 01 Wynd Christine
NR 709 Evaluation Strategies for Quality 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 801 Capstone Project Proposal DNP 01 Baker Janet
NU 104 Basic Nutrition 01 Grant Anika
NU 104 Basic Nutrition 02 Grant Anika
PAS 100 University Experience 01 DeVinne Virginia
PAS 500 Graduate Research Writing Skills 01 N/A N/A
PH 260 Bioethics* WE 01 Matejka George
PH 260 Bioethics* WE 02 Matejka George
PH 260 Bioethics* WE U1 Evangelista Daniel
PH 260 Bioethics* WE U3 Haely Karen
PH 325 Philosophy & Human Pers U1 Matejka George
PH 340 Animals And Ethics 01 Matejka George
PH 355 Business Ethics 01 Matejka George
PH 355 Business Ethics U3 N/A N/A
PH 420 Eco Philosophy 01 Meacham Elizabeth
PO 210 Civil Rights & Civil Liberties *AM 01 Frazier Arthur
PR 111 Intro Public Relat 01 Hammel Laura
PR 111 Intro Public Relat U1 Hammel Laura
PR 220 Journalism 01 Hammel Laura
PR 220 Journalism U2 Scott Michael
PR 222 Intro Advertising 01 Hammel Laura
PR 222 Intro Advertising U3 N/A N/A
PR 320 Writing For Pr U2 Thomas Elizabeth
PR 321 Grants Writing 01 Hammel Laura
PR 412 Spec Prob Pub Rela 01 Hammel Laura
PR 475 Internship 01 Hammel Laura
PS 101 General Psychology 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 101 General Psychology 02 Stephenson Andrea
PS 101 General Psychology 03 Stephenson Andrea
PS 101 General Psychology U1 Rumenik Donna
PS 230 Lifespan Developmt 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 230 Lifespan Developmt 02 Edmonds Christopher
PS 230 Lifespan Developmt 12 Edmonds Christopher
PS 315 Chngng Roles Women U3 N/A N/A
PS 322 Research Methods I 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 322 Research Methods I U1 Gargoline Christopher
PS 330 Abnormal Psych 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 330 Abnormal Psych U2 Gargoline Christopher
PS 335 Psychological Test U2 Pavlak Michael
PS 340 School Psychology 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 370 Cognitive Behav Th U3 N/A N/A
PS 380 Human Mem & Cogn 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 380L Hum Mem & Cogn-lab 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 415 Counseling Theory 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 461 Independent Study 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 462 Independent Study 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 490 Capstone Psycholog 01 Frazier Thomas
PY 201 General Physics I 01 Deley Mary Kay
PY 201L Gen Physics I Lab 01 Deley Mary Kay
PY 201L Gen Physics I Lab CC Deley Mary Kay
PY 461 Independent Study 01 Deley Mary Kay
RS 312 Hebrew Scripture CC Weaver Natalie
RS 325 Principles of Morality 01 Belz Lisa
RS 325 Principles of Morality U3 Weaver Natalie
RS 360B Ecojustice 01 Meacham Elizabeth
RS 360B Ecojustice U1 Weaver Natalie
RS 360C Christian Sexual Ethics 01 Weaver Natalie
RS 366A Fund Christn Spirt 01 Belz Lisa
RS 366A Fund Christn Spirt 02 Belz Lisa
RS 366C Thlgy Suffer & Dth U2 Weaver Natalie
RS 366D Theol Of Family 01 Weaver Natalie
RS 366D Theol Of Family 02 Weaver Natalie
RS 369B Epistles Chrst Scr 01 Belz Lisa
RS 490 Senior Research Rs 01 Weaver Natalie
RS 490 Senior Research Rs CC Weaver Natalie
SC 099 Intro Phys Sci 01 Grisso Jodi
SC 100L Int Phys Sci Lab 01 Grisso Jodi
SL 101 Service Learning AR 360 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
SL 101 Service Learning SO 103 02 Polster Gary
SL 101 Service Learning CH 108 03 Preston Sarah
SO 103 Introduction to Sociology 01 Polster Gary
SO 103 Introduction to Sociology 02 Polster Gary
SO 103 Introduction to Sociology 03 Polster Gary
SO 103 Introduction to Sociology U3 N/A N/A
SO 230 Organized & White Collar Crime 01 Polster Gary
SO 323 Race Culture & Politics In Am Soc 01 Polster Gary
SO 338 Sociolgcl Theory 01 Cooney Kathleen
SO 488C Intr To Addictions 01 Wilson Sharon
SPT 125 Intro Sports Mgmt 01 Good Barbara
SPT 460 Sport Practicum 01 Good Barbara
SPT 488 Sport and Film 01 Good Barbara
SW 240 Hmn Behv & So Envr 01 Cooney Kathleen
SW 318 Plcy Prgrms&Issues 01 Cooney Kathleen
SW 338 Sociolgcl Theory 01 Cooney Kathleen
SW 360C Introduction to Addictions 01 Wilson Sharon
SW 401 Genrlst Practc II 01 Wilson Sharon
SW 411A Field Placement I 01 Wilson Sharon
SW 411B Field Placement I 01 Wilson Sharon
US 101 Intro Seminar 01 Andrews Alana
US 101 Intro Seminar 02 Syracuse Samantha
US 101 Intro Seminar 03 Wright Frederick
US 101 Intro Seminar 04 Wright Frederick
US 101 Intro Seminar 05 Syracuse Samantha
US 313 Transitions 01 Glavac Cynthia
US 313 Transitions 02 Rathbun Susan Mary
US 313 Transitions U1 Lord Susan
US 313 Transitions U2 Mulligan Mary
US 314 Transitions 01 Modica Donald
US 314 Transitions U2 Lord Susan
US 314 Transitions U3 N/A N/A
US 315 Transitions 01 Belz Lisa
US 315 Transitions U1 Forhan Jeanna
US 315 Transitions U2 Forhan Jeanna
US 315 Transitions UC Forhan Jeanna
US 350 Intr To Culture I 01 Martin Linda
US 350 Intr To Culture I 02 Stith Bari
US 350 Intr To Culture I 03 Stith Bari
US 350 Intr To Culture I 04 Moore Janet
US 350 Intr To Culture I 05 Moore Janet
US 350 Intr To Culture I 06 Brickel Kristine
US 350 Intr To Culture I U1 Nasman Joel
US 350 Intr To Culture I U2 Kinsella Timothy
US 351 Intr To Culture II 01 Kinsella Timothy
US 351 Intr To Culture II 02 McVay Pamela
US 351 Intr To Culture II 03 McVay Pamela
US 351 Intr To Culture II U2 Nasman Joel
US 351 Intr To Culture II U3 Kinsella Timothy
US 401 Culminating Sem 01 Polster Gary
US 401 Culminating Sem 02 Cafarelli Anthony
US 401 Culminating Sem 03 Glavac Cynthia
US 401 Culminating Sem 04 Snyder Jenise
US 401 Culminating Sem 05 Kinsella Timothy
US 401 Culminating Sem U1 Weaver Natalie
US 401 Culminating Sem U2 Lukas Anne
US 401 Culminating Sem U3 Kinsella Timothy
XX 101 Consortium Agree 01 N/A N/A