Ursuline College

BookLook Listing 1314 Spring

AC 210 Introduction to Financial Acct U1 Morales Kristina
AC 211 Principles of Managerial Accounting 01 N/A N/A
AC 211 Principles of Managerial Accounting U2 N/A N/A
AC 315 Intermediate Accounting I U1 Theiss Raymond
AC 316 Intermediate Accounting II U2 Theiss Raymond
AC 325 Cost Accounting U1 N/A N/A
AC 345 Tax Accounting 01 N/A N/A
AR 106 Design Foundations I 01 Perna Rosaria
AR 106 Design Foundations I 02 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 107 Drawing I* AE 01 Fallon Pat
AR 107 Drawing I* AE 02 Fallon Pat
AR 112 Digital Photography *AE 01 Perna Rosaria
AR 114 Introduction to Graphic Design U2 N/A N/A
AR 115 Introduction to Ceramics 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 200 Metalcraft 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 203 Introduction to Printmaking 01 Fallon Pat
AR 206 Design Foundations II 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 210 Visual Communication Design I 01 Perna Rosaria
AR 235 Intermediate Ceramics 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 251 Survey Ancient World Art Prehis* WO 01 N/A N/A
AR 254 Modern Art *AE 01 N/A N/A
AR 300 Visual Communication Design III CC Perna Rosaria
AR 311 Html & Web Design I U3 N/A N/A
AR 337 Intermediate Metalcraft 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 436 Advanced Ceramics 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 438 Advanced Metalcraft 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 441 Sl:Senior Studio Workshop 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 442 Senior Studio Workshp 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 445 Special Studies in Ceramics 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 451 Ancient World Art CC N/A N/A
AR 458 Advanced Metalcraft in Enamel 01 Pinchot Diane Therese
AR 460 Art & Advocacy 01 Fallon Pat
AR 474 Sl:Senior Project: Portfolio CC Perna Rosaria
AT 101 Introduction to Art Therapy CC Wright Jennifer
AT 206 Art Therapy Applications 01 Wright Jennifer
AT 367 Media and Methods 01 N/A N/A
AT 410 Creativity & Visual Thinking CC Wright Jennifer
ATC 501 History & Theory of ATC 01 Rule-Hoffman Richard
ATC 502 Intro to Professional Counseling 01 Seaman Megan
ATC 503 Child & Adolescent Treatment 01 Rule-Hoffman Richard
ATC 504 Human Growth and Development 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 505 Counseling Theories 01 Jacobs Amy
ATC 507 Group Process 01 Jacobs Amy
ATC 508 Family Systems 01 Kim-Appel DoHee
ATC 509 Psychopathology 01 Jacobs Amy
ATC 512W Workshop 01 N/A N/A
ATC 520 Assessment 01 Rule-Hoffman Richard
ATC 525W Ecuador Service Learning 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 544 Art Therapy Studio I 01 N/A N/A
ATC 545W Survival Art Healing & Creativity 01 N/A N/A
ATC 546 Clinical I 01 Meros Diane
ATC 547 Clinical II 01 Jernigan Natalie
ATC 548 Appraisal 01 Kim-Appel DoHee
ATC 549 Intership I 01 Meros Diane
ATC 549 Intership I 02 Meros Diane
ATC 549B Internship I 01 Meros Diane
ATC 549B Internship I 02 Meros Diane
ATC 550 Internship II 01 Meros Diane
ATC 550 Internship II 02 Meros Diane
ATC 550B Internship II 01 Meros Diane
ATC 550B Internship II 02 Meros Diane
ATC 591 Research Design I 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 594 Research Design Seminar II 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 595 Reseach: Thesis/Project 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 596 Integrative Seminar 01 Jackson Katherine
ATC 603 Diagnosis 01 Kim-Appel DoHee
ATC 648 Case Studies 01 Seaman Megan
ATC 649 Advanced Clinic 01 Meros Diane
ATC 649 Advanced Clinic 02 Meros Diane
ATC 650 Psychotropic Medications 01 Link Karen
BI 102 Geocaching 01 Muehlheim Roberta
BI 130 Human Biology: Birth through Aging 01 N/A N/A
BI 130 Human Biology: Birth through Aging U3 N/A N/A
BI 130L Human Bio: Birth through Aging Lab 01 N/A N/A
BI 130L Human Bio: Birth through Aging Lab U3 N/A N/A
BI 205 Principles Cell Biology 01 Snyder Jenise
BI 205L Principles of Cell Biology Lab 01 Snyder Jenise
BI 214 Anatomy & Phys I 01 N/A N/A
BI 214L Anatomy & Physiology I Lab 01 N/A N/A
BI 215 Anatomy & Physiology II 01 Kolesar Janet
BI 215 Anatomy & Physiology II 02 Kolesar Janet
BI 215L Anat & Phys II Lab 01 N/A N/A
BI 215L Anat & Phys II Lab 02 N/A N/A
BI 215L Anat & Phys II Lab 03 N/A N/A
BI 215L Anat & Phys II Lab 04 N/A N/A
BI 220 Human Genetics & Genomics 01 Yu Lita
BI 220 Human Genetics & Genomics 02 Yu Lita
BI 232 Clinical Microbiology 01 Snyder Jenise
BI 232 Clinical Microbiology 02 Moomaw Andrea
BI 232 Clinical Microbiology 03 Yu Lita
BI 232L Clinical Microbiology Lab 01 Snyder Jenise
BI 232L Clinical Microbiology Lab 02 Snyder Jenise
BI 232L Clinical Microbiology Lab 03 Snyder Jenise
BI 232L Clinical Microbiology Lab 04 Yu Lita
BI 300 Intro Med Terminology 01 Kolesar Janet
BI 310 Pathophysiology 01 N/A N/A
BI 310 Pathophysiology 02 Kyle Mark
BI 310 Pathophysiology AC Kyle Mark
BI 313 Field Biology 01 Hanniford Glenn
BI 313L Field Biology Lab 01 Hanniford Glenn
BI 400 Service Learning 01 Hanniford Glenn
BI 400 Service Learning 02 Kolesar Janet
BI 400 Service Learning 03 Kyle Mark
BI 400 Service Learning 04 Snyder Jenise
BI 400 Service Learning 05 Yu Lita
BI 451 Departmental Seminar 01 Kolesar Janet
BI 452B Experiment Project II 01 Yu Lita
BI 453A Senior Thesis 01 Yu Lita
BI 453B Senior Thesis 01 Yu Lita
BI 461 Independent Study 01 Snyder Jenise
BU 125 Introduction To Business 01 Cafarelli Anthony
BU 200 Business Communication Skills 01 Hammel Laura
BU 210 Principles of Management 01 Cafarelli Anthony
BU 210 Principles of Management U1 Cafarelli Anthony
BU 220 Principles of Marketing U2 N/A N/A
BU 310 Principles of Finance I U1 Verner Robert
BU 336 Organizational Development 01 Cafarelli Anthony
BU 350 International Business 01 Good Barbara
BU 350 International Business U2 Nettis, Jr. Jack
BU 375 Business Statistics U1 Verner Robert
BU 450 Business Policy 01 Good Barbara
BU 450 Business Policy U2 Good Barbara
BU 461 Independent Study 01 Verner Robert
BU 488 Prof Skills for Business Success 01 Good Barbara
BU 488 Personal Financial Planning U3 Verner Robert
CH 103 General Chemistry I 01 N/A N/A
CH 103L General Chemistry I Lab 01 N/A N/A
CH 104 General Chemistry II 01 Preston Sarah
CH 104L General Chemistry II Lab 01 N/A N/A
CH 106 Principles of Chemistry II 01 Mathys Melissa
CH 106L Principles of Chemistry II Lab 01 Mathys Melissa
CH 108 Intro General Organic & Biochem 01 N/A N/A
CH 108L Intro General Organic & Biochem Lab 01 Deley Mary Kay
CH 222 Organic Chemistry II 01 Preston Sarah
CH 222L Organic Chemistry II Lab 01 N/A N/A
CIP 582 Improving Instructional Methodology 01 Willis Felice
EC 103 Microeconomics 01 Verner Robert
ED 500 Principles of Educ Adm & Leadership 01 Ward Patrick
ED 505 Principles of Supervision 01 Lynch Michael
ED 505 Principles of Supervision 02 N/A N/A
ED 519 Field Experience 01 Kane Martin
ED 530 Curriculum Development 01 Connell James
ED 536 School Climate 01 Nugent Patricia
ED 560 Educational Research 01 Sternad Jeanne
ED 575 School Law 01 Hunt Robert
ED 589 Administrative & Instructional Tech 01 Anderson Cynthia
ED 590 Integrating Seminar 01 Connell James
EDA 440 Student Teaching AYA 01 Cherry Mary Jo
EDA 545 Integrated Methods for Cont Area 01 Anfang Laura
EDA 545 Integrated Methods for Cont Area 02 Michaels Jeannine
EDA 551 Professional Development Seminar 01 West Edna
EDA 551 Professional Development Seminar 02 Hayman Jane
EDA 551 Professional Development Seminar 03 Buck Lois
EDA 565 Teach Intern 01 West Edna
EDA 565 Teach Intern 02 Hayman Jane
EDA 565 Teach Intern 03 Buck Lois
EDE 240 Teaching Learning Organization EC 01 Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 301 Elementary Reading 01 Moe Jennifer
EDE 330 Developmental Assessment in ECE 01 Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 390 Health Issues in the Classroom 01 Johnson Lisa
EDE 410 Administering the EC Program 01 Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 450 Student Teaching 01 Cherry Mary Jo
EDE 521 Reading and Assessment 01 Hayman Jane
EDE 521 Reading and Assessment 02 Moe Jennifer
EDE 533 Curr Mthds Mat Blk 01 Wasserman Melvin
EDE 551 Professional Development Seminar 01 West Edna
EDE 551 Professional Development Seminar 02 Hayman Jane
EDE 551 Professional Development Seminar 03 Buck Lois
EDE 560 Teach Intern 01 West Edna
EDE 560 Teach Intern 02 Hayman Jane
EDE 560 Teach Intern 03 Buck Lois
EDG 502 Lang Arts & Social Studies GR 4&5 01 Byard Sally
EDG 503 Mathematics & Science Grades 4&5 01 Patton Jenifer
EDL 102 Educational Psychology 01 Tuohey Kathryn
EDL 120 Diversity in Education 01 Tuohey Kathryn
EDL 130 Instructional Technologies for Educ 01 N/A N/A
EDM 301 Reading Methods in the Middle Sch 01 Moe Jennifer
EDM 522 Reading and Assessment 01 Hayman Jane
EDM 522 Reading and Assessment 02 Moe Jennifer
EDM 533 Curr Mthds Mat Blk 01 Brofman Steven
EDM 551 Professional Development Seminar 01 West Edna
EDM 551 Professional Development Seminar 02 Hayman Jane
EDM 551 Professional Development Seminar 03 Buck Lois
EDM 563 Teaching Internship 01 West Edna
EDM 563 Teaching Internship 02 Hayman Jane
EDM 563 Teaching Internship 03 Buck Lois
EDR 345 Reading Assessment and Intervention 01 Dean Katrinka
EDS 202 Work W Mld/Mod Pop 01 Tuohey Kathryn
EDS 521 Reading Assessment 01 Hayman Jane
EDS 521 Reading Assessment 02 Moe Jennifer
EDS 521 Reading Assessment CC Buck Lois
EDS 551 Professional Development Seminar 01 West Edna
EDS 551 Professional Development Seminar 02 Hayman Jane
EDS 551 Professional Development Seminar 03 Buck Lois
EDS 560 Teaching Internshp 01 West Edna
EDS 560 Teaching Internshp 02 Hayman Jane
EDS 560 Teaching Internshp 03 Buck Lois
EDS 572 Adv Issue Asmt Beh 01 Buck Lois
EDS 572 Adv Issue Asmt Beh CC Buck Lois
EDS 575 Cur Mths Spec Ed 01 Buck Lois
EDS 575 Cur Mths Spec Ed CC Buck Lois
EN 114 Theater Production 01 Dunegan Jennifer
EN 132 Life, Language, Literature 01 Wright Frederick
EN 202 American Theatre*AE 01 Syracuse Samantha
EN 217 American Short Story *AM U1 N/A N/A
EN 227 Adolescent in American Lit* AM 01 Wright Frederick
EN 330 American Literature II 01 Kohut Eileen
EN 341 Magazine Production 01 Wiggins Celeste
EN 437 Shakespeare 01 Glavac Cynthia
EN 463 Senior Research Seminar 01 Glavac Cynthia
ERP 501 Reading Educ & Literacy Perspective 01 Zulandt Charlene
FH 105 Textiles 01 Korosec Connie
FH 201 Figures Flats Portfolios 01 Knaus Jennifer
FH 206 Intermediate Apparel 01 Powers Susan
FH 251 Costume And Fashion 01 Powers Susan
FH 332 Fashion Merchandising & Buying 01 Beard May
FH 338 Fashion Show Production 01 Gurko Anne-Marie
FH 419 Draping/Pattern Making I 01 Knaus Jennifer
FH 429 Senior Fashion Studio 01 Knaus Jennifer
FH 452 Senior Symposium 01 Beard May
FH 475 Internship 01 Beard May
FH 488 Cleveland Field Study 01 Korosec Connie
HCA 350 Ope & Sys Mgmt Hca U1 Suchocki Celeste
HCA 360 Health Care Econ U2 Cafarelli Anthony
HCI 210 Intro to HCI for Hlth Care Prof U2 Barber Teresa
HCI 310 Intermediate HCI U3 N/A N/A
HI 208 Survey Middle East* WO 01 McVay Pamela
HI 214 US Social and Cultural History *AM 01 Kinsella Timothy
HI 250 Intro to Southeast Asia*WO 01 Kinsella Timothy
HI 250 Intro to Southeast Asia*WO U3 Kinsella Timothy
HI 320 Women Of Ren* WE 01 McVay Pamela
HIP 125 Intr To Historic Preservation 01 Stith Bari
HIP 345 Furniture History 01 Stith Bari
HIP 455 Preservation Law 01 Berman Keevin
HIP 502 Grant Writing 01 Hammel Laura
HIP 555 Preservation Law 01 Berman Keevin
HIP 589 Foundations of Historic Preservatio 01 Stith Bari
HIP 600 Thesis 01 Stith Bari
HIP 701 Thesis III 01 Stith Bari
HR 142 Workplace Learning & Performance I U2 Mazurek Sheri
HR 143 Workplace Learning & Performance II U3 Mazurek Sheri
HS 490 Senior Thesis U1 Weaver Natalie
LS 110 Legal Ethics U1 Brown Anne
LS 230 Probate Law U1 N/A N/A
LS 350 Criminal Law and Procedure U3 N/A N/A
LS 360 Micrcomp Appl Law U2 Robinson-Brown Stacey
LS 450B Paralegal Professional Seminar U3 Brown Anne
LS 488 Business Transactional Law U2 N/A N/A
MAT 099 Introductory Algebra 01 N/A N/A
MAT 114 Intermediate Algebra 01 Wiggins Michelle
MAT 114 Intermediate Algebra 02 Emanuele Rosemarie
MAT 114 Intermediate Algebra U1 Rajakumar Allison
MAT 125 Quantitative Reasoning 01 Wiggins Michelle
MAT 125 Quantitative Reasoning 02 Wiggins Michelle
MAT 125 Quantitative Reasoning U1 Gregorich Thomas
MAT 132 Precalculus 01 Wiggins Michelle
MAT 212 Introduction to Statistics 01 Emanuele Rosemarie
MAT 212 Introduction to Statistics 02 Emanuele Rosemarie
MAT 222 Calculus II 01 Emanuele Rosemarie
MAT 311 Abstract Algebra 01 Emanuele Rosemarie
MAT 420 History Of Mathmatics 01 Emanuele Rosemarie
MBA 501 Leadership Issues in Management 01 Schomaker Charles
MBA 511 Fundamentals of Financial Accountin 01 Torok Robert
MBA 512 Economics of Strategy 01 Verner Robert
MBA 554 Integrated Project Mgmt 01 Fricke Keith
MBA 561 Financial Reporting & Stmt Analysis 01 Warpehoski Raj
MBA 562 Financial Management 01 Verner Robert
MBA 571 Managerial Accounting & Prof Ethics 01 Warpehoski Raj
MBA 601 Marketing 01 Hammel Laura
MBA 602 Producing Value Operations & Logist 01 Good Barbara
MBA 603 International Mgmt & Global 01 Good Barbara
MBA 621 Financial Planning Theory Prac Ethi 01 Verner Robert
MBA 631 Global Marketing CN Schomaker Charles
MBA 632 Managing Creative People 01 Hammel Laura
MBA 651 Strategy and Policy 01 Schomaker Charles
MBA 651 Strategy and Policy CN Schomaker Charles
MBA 665 Comm & Risk Management 01 Fricke Keith
MBA 665 Comm & Risk Management CN Schomaker Charles
MBA 666 Project Procurement & Prof Resp 01 Dolan Ronald
MBA 666 Project Procurement & Prof Resp CN Schomaker Charles
MC 103 Professional Features of PCs U1 Schmidt Inge
MC 105 Creating Professional Documents U1 Schmidt Inge
MC 107 Professinoal Multimedia Present U1 Schmidt Inge
MC 360 Data Analysis for Management U2 N/A N/A
MIS 300 Fundamentals of MIS 01 Schmidt Inge
MIS 330 Network Security U1 Fricke Keith
MIS 340 Systems Analys U1 Schmidt Inge
MIS 350 Social Media & Customer Mgmt U2 Schmidt Inge
MIS 360 Database Managemnt U2 Farris Timothy
MIS 420 Informtn Syst Mgmt U3 Schmidt Inge
MLS 519 Novel As Nexus 01 Matejka George
MLS 597 Essay 01 Kinsella Timothy
MLS 599 Capstone Tutorial 01 Kinsella Timothy
MM 610 Found For Theology 01 Martin Linda
MM 641 Christian Scriptures 01 Belz Lisa
MM 644 Liturgy & Sacraments 01 Belz Lisa
MM 655 Praxis Pastoral Care 01 N/A N/A
MM 680 Social Justice 01 Martin Linda
MU 210 Listen Exper *AE 01 Moore Janet
MU 236 Hist Of Jazz *AE U2 Coach Leo
MU 261 Applied Piano *AE 01 McNeal Machelle
MU 261 Applied Piano *AE 02 McNeal Machelle
MU 271 Applied Voice *AE 01 Litteral Lisa
MU 271 Applied Voice *AE 02 Litteral Lisa
MU 271 Applied Voice *AE 03 Bush Peter
MU 271 Applied Voice *AE 04 Bush Peter
NR 215 Foundations of Holistic Nursing Prc 01 Crowther Denise
NR 215 Foundations of Holistic Nursing Prc 02 Crowther Denise
NR 215 Foundations of Holistic Nursing Prc AC Shockey Perry
NR 218 Hlth Assmt/Adult U2 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 235 Holistic Nursing Practice Adult 01 Roberts Penny
NR 235 Holistic Nursing Practice Adult 02 Roberts Penny
NR 235 Holistic Nursing Practice Adult AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 245 Holistic Nursing Practice 01 Lowery Barbara
NR 245 Holistic Nursing Practice 02 Lowery Barbara
NR 245 Holistic Nursing Practice AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 245C Holistic Nursing Practice 01 Lowery Barbara
NR 245C Holistic Nursing Practice AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab 01 Rogers Kathleen
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab 02 Rogers Kathleen
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab 03 Rogers Kathleen
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab 04 Rogers Kathleen
NR 245L Holistic Nursing Prac Lab AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 255 Professional Nursing Prac Adults I 01 Goliat Laura
NR 255 Professional Nursing Prac Adults I 02 Goliat Laura
NR 255 Professional Nursing Prac Adults I 03 Goliat Laura
NR 255C Prof Nsg Practice Adults I Clinical 01 Goliat Laura
NR 265 Evidence Based Prof Nursing Prac 01 Mitchell Rebecca
NR 265 Evidence Based Prof Nursing Prac 02 Mitchell Rebecca
NR 265 Evidence Based Prof Nursing Prac 03 Mitchell Rebecca
NR 265 Evidence Based Prof Nursing Prac AC Mitchell Rebecca
NR 275 Pharmacology & Therapeutics 01 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 275 Pharmacology & Therapeutics 02 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 275 Pharmacology & Therapeutics 03 Dillon-Bleich Kimberly
NR 275 Pharmacology & Therapeutics AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 317 Evolv Concpt:Fam AC Noy Tamara
NR 317C Clinical AC Noy Tamara
NR 325 Professional Nursing Prac Adults II 01 Elmore Jenna
NR 325 Professional Nursing Prac Adults II 02 Dannemiller Melissa
NR 331 Spc Impct Wmns Hlt U3 Crowther Denise
NR 335 Clinical Experience Adults II 01 Dannemiller Melissa
NR 345 Professional Nursing Prac Child 01 Noy Tamara
NR 345 Professional Nursing Prac Child 02 Dobbs Brandi
NR 355 Clinical Experience Child 01 Noy Tamara
NR 400 Senior Level 01 N/A N/A
NR 400C Clinical 01 N/A N/A
NR 417 Adv Conc:Community 11 Crowe Mary
NR 417 Adv Conc:Community 12 Crowe Mary
NR 417 Adv Conc:Community AC Crowe Mary
NR 417C Clinical AC Crowe Mary
NR 418 Adv Conc:Leadershp 11 Sharpnack Patricia
NR 418 Adv Conc:Leadershp 12 Sharpnack Patricia
NR 418 Adv Conc:Leadershp AC Shockey Perry
NR 419 Adv Conc:Critical 11 Shockey Perry
NR 419 Adv Conc:Critical 12 Shockey Perry
NR 419 Adv Conc:Critical AC Shockey Perry
NR 419C Clinical AC Shockey Perry
NR 420 Adv Conc:Chld& Fam 11 Fellows Bonnie
NR 420 Adv Conc:Chld& Fam 12 Fellows Bonnie
NR 420 Adv Conc:Chld& Fam AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 420C Nursing Clinical AC Fellows Bonnie
NR 425 Integrative Clinical Experience 11 Mastrodonato Sandra
NR 425 Integrative Clinical Experience 12 Mastrodonato Sandra
NR 425 Integrative Clinical Experience AC Noy Tamara
NR 440 Nursing Research 01 Mitchell Rebecca
NR 440 Nursing Research 02 Verner Robert
NR 440 Nursing Research AC Wynd Christine
NR 532 Intro to Evidence Based Practice 01 Mayo M. Murray
NR 532 Intro to Evidence Based Practice 02 Mayo M. Murray
NR 533 Application of Evidence Based Prac 01 Mayo M. Murray
NR 533 Application of Evidence Based Prac 02 Robertson Kelly
NR 535 Health Care Inform 01 Elshaw Robert
NR 540 Advanced Physiology and Pathology 01 Ziats Nicholas
NR 540 Advanced Physiology and Pathology 02 Kyle Mark
NR 541 Adv Health Assmnt 01 Hasenstaub Mary
NR 541 Adv Health Assmnt 02 Capone Luann
NR 542 Adv Pharmacology 01 Casal Rosanne
NR 542 Adv Pharmacology 02 Hoplight Debra
NR 612 Clinical Management CNS II 01 Halliday Barbara
NR 615 Advanced Diagnostics 01 Beal Connie
NR 615 Advanced Diagnostics 02 Eastabrooks Susan
NR 616 Adv Diagnostics AGNP/FNP Practicum 01 Stratman Sandra
NR 617 AGNP Health FNP Adult Health Prac 01 Stratman Sandra
NR 619 Focused Population AGNP/FNP Prac 01 Stratman Sandra
NR 633 Foundations of Palliative Care 01 Mayo M. Murray
NR 635 Focused Populations 01 Marek Andrea
NR 636 Adult Gerontology Hlth Disease Mgmt 01 Hudak Jennifer
NR 636 Adult Gerontology Hlth Disease Mgmt 02 Beal Connie
NR 638 Adv Pract Nurs-Ped 01 Kelmes Kelly
NR 639 Curriculum Development 01 Mauck Marilyn
NR 641 Teaching Practicum 01 Baker Janet
NR 650A Health Care Policy 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 650B Health Care Organizations & Finance 01 Baker Janet
NR 650B Health Care Organizations & Finance 02 Baker Janet
NR 700B Scientific Writing for Prof Nurses 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 703 Epidemiology for Population Health 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 704 Analysis of Evidence for ANP 01 Zeni Mary Beth
NR 708 Advanced Health Care Informatics 01 Molley Nicholas
NR 802 Capstone Proj Implementation DNP 01 Baker Janet
NU 104 Basic Nutrition 01 Grant Anika
NU 104 Basic Nutrition 02 Grant Anika
NU 104 Basic Nutrition U1 Grant Anika
PAS 565 Professional Learning Community 01 Byard Sally
PH 260 Bioethics* WE 01 Meacham Elizabeth
PH 260 Bioethics* WE 02 Matejka George
PH 260 Bioethics* WE AC Matejka George
PH 260 Bioethics* WE U1 Evangelista Daniel
PH 260 Bioethics* WE U3 Haely Karen
PH 325 Philosophy & Human Pers U1 Mallory Colleen
PH 340 Animals And Ethics U3 Matejka George
PH 370 Phil Of Women 01 Garner Nicole
PH 420 Eco Philosophy 01 Meacham Elizabeth
PH 425 Phil & Literature 01 Matejka George
PO 230 International Relations *WO 01 Frazier Arthur
PO 250 Major Policy Issues *AM 01 Frazier Arthur
PR 220 Journalism 01 Hammel Laura
PR 320 Writing For Pr 01 Hammel Laura
PR 321 Grants Writing 01 Hammel Laura
PR 412 Spec Prob Pub Rela U3 Hammel Laura
PR 415 Creating the Campaign 01 Hammel Laura
PR 415 Creating the Campaign U1 Hammel Laura
PR 475 Internship U3 Hammel Laura
PS 101 General Psychology 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 101 General Psychology 02 Stephenson Andrea
PS 101 General Psychology 03 Stephenson Andrea
PS 101 General Psychology U3 Gould Nancy
PS 211 Psychology of Adjustment U1 Pavlak Michael
PS 230 Lifespan Developmt 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 288 Forensic Psychology 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 324 Research Meth II 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 335 Psychological Test 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 350 Theory Personality 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 350 Theory Personality U1 Bode Rebecca
PS 360 Industrial Organization U3 Gargoline Christopher
PS 370 Cognitive Behav Th 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 415 Counseling Theory U2 Gould Nancy
PS 422 Social Psychology 01 Polster Gary
PS 422 Social Psychology U3 Piatt Elizabeth
PS 424 Research Mthd III 01 Edmonds Christopher
PS 488 Forensic Psychology 01 Frazier Thomas
PS 490 Capstone Psycholog U3 Pavlak Michael
PY 202 General Physics II 01 Deley Mary Kay
PY 202L Gen Physics Lab II 01 Deley Mary Kay
RS 231 Religion Amer Cltr *AM 01 Martin Linda
RS 311 Jesus:Divin Hum* 01 Matejka George
RS 314 Chrstn Scripture 01 Belz Lisa
RS 314 Chrstn Scripture 02 Belz Lisa
RS 322 Christian Theology & Belief 01 Weaver Natalie
RS 342 Hist Of Chritny* U1 Weaver Natalie
RS 369C Women in the Bible 01 Belz Lisa
RS 460C Religion and Violence U2 Weaver Natalie
SC 140 Intg Earth Science 01 Deley Mary Kay
SC 140L Intg Earth Sci Lab 01 Deley Mary Kay
SO 103 Introduction to Sociology 01 Polster Gary
SO 103 Introduction to Sociology 02 Polster Gary
SO 103 Introduction to Sociology U3 N/A N/A
SO 235 Cult Anthropology *WO 01 Polster Gary
SO 280 Career Exploration Seminar 01 Brown Anne
SO 422 Social Psychology 01 Polster Gary
SO 430 Social Aging Growing Older in 21st 01 Polster Gary
SO 434 Research Methods 01 Cooney Kathleen
SP 354 Hispanics In U.S. *AM U2 N/A N/A
SPT 220 Sport Marketing 01 Good Barbara
SPT 310 Sport Finance 01 Good Barbara
SPT 340 Sport Law 01 Good Barbara
SW 101 Intro Social Work 01 Cooney Kathleen
SW 216 Soc Wlfr Soc Insti 01 Cooney Kathleen
SW 302 Generalist Pract I 01 Wilson Sharon
SW 402 Generlst Prac III 01 Wilson Sharon
SW 412A Field Placement II 01 Wilson Sharon
SW 412B Field Placement II 01 Wilson Sharon
SW 434 Research Methods 01 Cooney Kathleen
US 102 Intro Seminar 01 N/A N/A
US 102 Intro Seminar 02 Syracuse Samantha
US 102 Intro Seminar 03 N/A N/A
US 102 Intro Seminar 04 Wright Frederick
US 102 Intro Seminar 05 Modica Donald
US 313 Transitions 01 Andrews Alana
US 313 Transitions U1 Lord Susan
US 313 Transitions U2 Forhan Jeanna
US 313A Transitions 01 Andrews Alana
US 314 Transitions 01 Modica Donald
US 314 Transitions 02 Rathbun Susan Mary
US 314 Transitions U2 Lord Susan
US 314 Transitions U3 Forhan Jeanna
US 315 Transitions 01 N/A N/A
US 315 Transitions U1 Mulligan Mary
US 315 Transitions U2 Mulligan Mary
US 350 Intr To Culture I 01 Martin Linda
US 350 Intr To Culture I 02 Moore Janet
US 350 Intr To Culture I 03 N/A N/A
US 350 Intr To Culture I U1 Nasman Joel
US 350 Intr To Culture I U2 Kinsella Timothy
US 351 Intr To Culture II 01 McVay Pamela
US 351 Intr To Culture II 02 McVay Pamela
US 351 Intr To Culture II 03 Brickel Kristine
US 351 Intr To Culture II 04 Kinsella Timothy
US 351 Intr To Culture II 05 Brickel Kristine
US 351 Intr To Culture II 06 Stith Bari
US 351 Intr To Culture II U2 Nasman Joel
US 351 Intr To Culture II U3 Kinsella Timothy
US 401 Culminating Sem 01 Polster Gary
US 401 Culminating Sem 02 Cafarelli Anthony
US 401 Culminating Sem 03 Glavac Cynthia
US 401 Culminating Sem 04 Stith Bari
US 401 Culminating Sem 05 Kinsella Timothy
US 401 Culminating Sem 07 Korosec Connie
US 401 Culminating Sem AC Glavac Cynthia
US 401 Culminating Sem U1 Stith Bari
US 401 Culminating Sem U2 Lukas Anne
US 401 Culminating Sem U3 Kinsella Timothy
WS 201 Intr Gender St *WO 01 Pipino Mary